Ask a New Question
Search
Questions and answers by
Nazmiya
Answers (1)
V=660 m/s ; h=6.626*10^-34 ; m = 32*10^-3÷6.02*10^23 Lambda=h÷(mv) Lambda=18.8 pm 1pm = 10^-12 m