If 3.21mol of a gas

  1. If 3.21mol of a gas occupies 56.2L at 44C and 793torr ,5.29 mol of this gas occupies _______ L under these conditions.
    1. answers icon 1 answer
    2. Mohamed asked by Mohamed
    3. views icon 847 views
  2. A volume of 5oo ml of potassium sodium tartrate solution S1 of c1=0.21mol/l is to prepared. Determine the mass of hydrated
    1. answers icon 1 answer
    2. Roro asked by Roro
    3. views icon 579 views
  3. A volume of 5oo ml of potassium sodium tartrate solution S1 of c1=0.21mol/l is to prepared. Determine the mass of hydrated
    1. answers icon 0 answers
    2. Roro asked by Roro
    3. views icon 507 views
  4. A volume of 5oo ml of potassium sodium tartrate solution S1 of c1=0.21mol/l is to prepared. Determine the mass of hydrated
    1. answers icon 0 answers
    2. Roro asked by Roro
    3. views icon 504 views
  5. A volume of 5oo ml of potassium sodium tartrate solution S1 of c1=0.21mol/l is to prepared. Determine the mass of hydrated
    1. answers icon 1 answer
    2. Roro asked by Roro
    3. views icon 468 views