The two blocks in the figure below, m1 = 1.2 kg and m2 = 4.8, are connected by a massless rope that passes over a pulley. The pulley is 12 cm in diameter and has a mass of 2.0 kg. As the pulley turns, friction at the axle exerts a torque of magnitude 0.38 N·m. If the blocks are released from rest, how long does it take the 4.8 kg block to reach the floor from a height of h = 1.0 m?