Please help

The year is 2115. There is a high jump competition on planet Mars. An athlete of mass 72 kg who has been clearing a height of 2.44 m on Earth just the week before is competing here. What is the height this athlete can expect to clear in this competition?
Relevant data:
Mass of Mars = 6.421023 kg
Mass of Earth = 6.001024 kg
Radius of Mars = 3.40103 km
Radius of Earth = 6.38103 km