ice in a refrigerator melts at rate of 3 kg per hour. the temperature outside is 27°c. find the minimum power output of a motor used to drive the refrigerator,which just prevents ice from melting. latent heat of ice = 80 cal/g,J=4.2 joule/cal, 1 h.p = 746 w