A square of edge length 19.0 cm is formed by four spheres of masses m1 = 6.00 g, m2 = 3.50 g, m3 = 1.00 g, and m4 = 6.00 g. In unit-vector notation, what is the net gravitational force from them on a central sphere with mass m5 = 2.20 g?

_N i + _N j

You have to put the gravitational equation in vector form and add.