A certain soccer team wins (W) with P(W)= 60%, loses(L) with P(L) = 30%, and ties (T) with P(T) = 10%. The team plays three games over the weekend.

a.Determine the elements of the event A that the team wins at least twice and does not lose.

b.Find P(A)

c.Determine the elements of the event B that the team wins, loses, and ties

d.Find (B)